Realty World All Stars
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Eastvale Overview
    2. Chino Overview
    3. Fontana Overview
    4. Ontario Overview
    5. Claremont Overview
    6. Upland Overview
    7. Rancho Cucamonga Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6880 Archibald AVE #40, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

$313,000

$325,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

6880 Archibald AVE #40, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

MLS# CV25126847

Listed by Kimberlee Pelletier of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2404 Willow DR, San Bernardino, CA 92404

$625,000

$625,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt

2404 Willow DR, San Bernardino, CA 92404

MLS# CV25014315

Listed by Kimberlee Pelletier of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5926 Pine ST, Wrightwood, CA 92397

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath946 SqFt

5926 Pine ST, Wrightwood, CA 92397

MLS# CV25093843

Listed by Doreen Orabona of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10727 Eaby RD, Phelan, CA 92371

$50,000

$52,000

3.8%
2 Acres

10727 Eaby RD, Phelan, CA 92371

MLS# CV22219290

Listed by KIMBERLEE PELLETIER of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
820 E Richland ST, Ontario, CA 91764

$1,155,000

$1,199,000

3.7%
9,077 Sqft Lot

820 E Richland ST, Ontario, CA 91764

MLS# CV24065367

Listed by Doreen Orabona of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12433 Ironbark DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

$619,000

$619,000

3 Beds1 Bath932 SqFt

12433 Ironbark DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

MLS# CV24203683

Listed by Antonio Macias of CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10655 Lemon AVE #1902, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

$353,000

$356,000

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath728 SqFt

10655 Lemon AVE #1902, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

MLS# CV24217390

Listed by Kimberlee Pelletier of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
971 5th AVE, Upland, CA 91786

$720,000

$795,000

9.4%
7,396 Sqft Lot

971 5th AVE, Upland, CA 91786

MLS# CV24186701

Listed by Kimberlee Pelletier of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9825 Schlitz RD, Phelan, CA 92371

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,561 SqFt

9825 Schlitz RD, Phelan, CA 92371

MLS# CV24076236

Listed by Kimberlee Pelletier of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5474 Choctaw CT #29, Chino, CA 91710

$485,000

$485,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt

5474 Choctaw CT #29, Chino, CA 91710

MLS# TR24099590

Listed by Ty Courtney Wallace of Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
266 Van Ness AVE, Upland, CA 91786

$700,000

$715,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,922 SqFt

266 Van Ness AVE, Upland, CA 91786

MLS# CV24080638

Listed by Kimberlee Pelletier of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10091 Victoria ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

$802,000

$829,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

10091 Victoria ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

MLS# CV24033275

Listed by Kimberlee Pelletier of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33600 calimesa #107, Yucaipa, CA 92399

$120,000

$118,500

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

33600 calimesa #107, Yucaipa, CA 92399

MLS# IG23135000

Listed by Nick Manfredi of Reliance Real Estate Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10655 Lemon AVE #1902, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

$357,000

$339,888

5.0%
1 Bed1 Bath728 SqFt

10655 Lemon AVE #1902, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

MLS# CV23176290

Listed by Wally Elsherif of WERE REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
392 W 8th ST, Upland, CA 91786

$610,000

$620,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

392 W 8th ST, Upland, CA 91786

MLS# CV23175897

Listed by Kimberlee Pelletier of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6657 Kern PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

$822,000

$820,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,895 SqFt

6657 Kern PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

MLS# CV23175497

Listed by Kimberlee Pelletier of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9525 Adams AVE, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

$690,000

$665,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt

9525 Adams AVE, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

MLS# RS23121219

Listed by Michael Sopena of Dream Life Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
896 W Arrow, Upland, CA 91786

$565,000

$550,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths978 SqFt

896 W Arrow, Upland, CA 91786

MLS# CV23090505

Listed by Kimberlee Pelletier of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8341 Honeysuckle PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

$432,000

$430,000

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath718 SqFt

8341 Honeysuckle PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

MLS# CV23051319

Listed by Kimberlee Pelletier of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14024 Oxford ST, Fontana, CA 92336

$700,000

$725,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,245 SqFt

14024 Oxford ST, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# CV23026876

Listed by Kimberlee Pelletier of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1728 N Kelly AVE, Upland, CA 91784

$750,000

$775,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

1728 N Kelly AVE, Upland, CA 91784

MLS# CV23020223

Listed by Kimberlee Pelletier of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17976 Crabapple CT, San Bernardino, CA 92407

$590,000

$590,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt

17976 Crabapple CT, San Bernardino, CA 92407

MLS# CV23009232

Listed by Jason Khorramian of BIG BLOCK REALTY, INC.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13491 Betsy Ross CT, Fontana, CA 92336

$605,000

$598,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

13491 Betsy Ross CT, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# CV23010033

Listed by KIMBERLEE PELLETIER of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6777 Inyo PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

$725,000

$725,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,815 SqFt

6777 Inyo PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

MLS# CV22233958

Listed by KIMBERLEE PELLETIER of REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Realty World All Stars
Kimberlee Pelletier
+1(909) 238-8221
info@kimpelletier.com
11175 Azusa Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, 91730, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Eastvale Overview
      2. Chino Overview
      3. Fontana Overview
      4. Ontario Overview
      5. Claremont Overview
      6. Upland Overview
      7. Rancho Cucamonga Overview
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Calculator

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.